Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BAILGATE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3AR
← Back to All Properties