Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MORSE ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+7.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+31.7%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8LA
← Back to All Properties