15, ALFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.2%
Price Change
+£469,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£597,000+368.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£469,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+31.4%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1