Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, STUDFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,950
+13.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4SU
← Back to All Properties