36, EARLS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,995
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£327,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,995+190.7%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Detached
+£327,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+38.7%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1