44, CENTURY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-17.5%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+120.6%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1