53, BIRKLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+104.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1