68, TIVERTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+61.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+137.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500-1.7%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1