15, FAIR ACRE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£83,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+136.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,300+37.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1