Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCH LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+38.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+178.2%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DE
← Back to All Properties