18, CLAYFIELD DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,999
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£89,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,999+52.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£89,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-26.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+139.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1