Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+34.3%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties