Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOUTH ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+65.9%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+50.0%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9JD
← Back to All Properties