Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,500
+33.6%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5BY
← Back to All Properties