Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£116,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
+12.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+67.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties