Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+67.7%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+29.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+20.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0EX
← Back to All Properties