Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE HEIGHTS, WALSALL ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3AZ
← Back to All Properties