81, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+52.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+102.3%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Terraced
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250+38.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1