Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SYCAMORE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6PE
← Back to All Properties