Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+29.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,450
+142.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties