Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+66.5%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+47.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8DB
← Back to All Properties