Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TIMKEN WAY SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6FE
← Back to All Properties