Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKHAMPTON COURT, PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+27.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,950
+9.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.4%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+153.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 9 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JF
← Back to All Properties