Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HY
← Back to All Properties