Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GOLDING CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+6.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,995
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0FT
← Back to All Properties