Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, EAST STREET, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,320
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£23,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,320
+7.9%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+72.9%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1DB
← Back to All Properties