5, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-20.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+92.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1