77, LOWFIELD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 8JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+17.9%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-22.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950-0.1%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1