18, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+74.1%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+75.8%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1