Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOMERGATE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+34.2%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UJ
← Back to All Properties