Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRASSINGTON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+18.7%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+51.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9NH
← Back to All Properties