Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WAYFIELD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+95.2%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+63.6%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0EU
← Back to All Properties