FLAT 1, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-9.4%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+79.1%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+8.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1