19, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+104.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-11.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1