Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HENGIST STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.1%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+356.1%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6BR
← Back to All Properties