Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+87.2%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,450
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WZ
← Back to All Properties