26, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+8.5%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1