FLAT 7, BEECH COURT, STATION ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 7AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,500+28.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+10.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1