4, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+98.9%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1