Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILL GREEN, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+81.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2SA
← Back to All Properties