Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GALEY GREEN, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+113.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995
+53.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+36.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5BP
← Back to All Properties