FLAT 19, PRIORY POINT, 36, SOUTHCOTE LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+19.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+4.3%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 21 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1