Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, THIMBLEMILL ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+52.2%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,250
+0.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+34.3%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+97.7%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5QU
← Back to All Properties