31, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+15.8%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-22.5%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£47,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,795
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1