Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, HARCOURT STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+24.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+58.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+16.5%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QJ
← Back to All Properties