Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 57, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-36.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,066 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,016
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties