Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHIELDEN STREET, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£786,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£786,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£786,000
+84.9%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+10.4%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+77.4%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0HT
← Back to All Properties