Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,999
+72.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties