Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRINCE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+76.6%
Sold on 25 January 2025
Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,750
Sold on 13 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2NP
← Back to All Properties