Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 114, 1, ALBERT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7AN
← Back to All Properties